Hotels Nearby Edinburgh Park Train Station

Hotels Nearby Edinburgh Park Train Station

We have found 1560 hotels in and close to Edinburgh Park Train Station

Novotel Edinburgh Park
Hotels
Novotel Edinburgh Park

15 Lochside Avenue , Edinburgh , EH12 9DJ
0.20 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 170
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
GBP
Book
Montgomery Apartments - Gyle
Apartments
Montgomery Apartments - Gyle

1/1 South Gyle Mains , Edinburgh , EH12 9HS
1.13 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
GBP
Book
Kellerstain Stables B & B
Bed and breakfasts
Kellerstain Stables B & B

Gogar Station Road , Gogar , EH12 9BS
1.35 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
GBP
Book
Homestays
Montgomery - Meadow Place Room

206 Broomhouse Road , Edinburgh , EH12 9AD
1.38 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.3
GBP
Book
Hotels
ibis budget Hotel Edinburgh Park

6 Lochside View , Edinburgh , EH12 9DH
1.38 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 161
  • Guest Rating : 8
GBP
Book
Hotels
Edinburgh Marriott Hotel

111 Glasgow Road , Edinburgh , EH12 8NF
1.44 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 245
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Craigievar Guest House

112 Glasgow Road Corstorphine , Edinburgh , EH12 8LP
1.56 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 7.7
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Manse Cottage

, Edinburgh , EH12
1.69 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Netherby House

41 Glasgow Road , Edinburgh , EH12 8HW
1.74 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
GBP
Book
Apartments
North Gyle

60/1 North Gyle Loan , Edinburgh , EH12 8LD
1.82 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9
GBP
Book
Hotels
Courtyard By Marriott Edinburgh West

2 Research Avenue South , Edinburgh , EH14 4BA
1.83 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 160
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
GBP
Book
Guest houses
Corstorphine Lodge Hotel

188 St John's Rd , Edinburgh , EH12 8SG
2.12 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
GBP
Book
Inns
Innkeeper's Lodge Edinburgh, Corstorphine

Edinburgh West Toby Carvery, 114 - 116 St Johns Road , Edinburgh , EH12 8AX
2.30 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 28
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
GBP
Book
Hotels
The Torfin

108 st johns road , Edinburgh , EH12 8AX
2.35 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
GBP
Book
Hotels
The White Lady Wetherspoon

98 St, Johns Road , Edinburgh , EH12 8AT
2.38 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 30
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
GBP
Book
Apartments
Fairy-tale like 1 bedroom flat for up to 4 guests

, Edinburgh , EH12 6NZ
2.51 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Apartments
The Traquair Park Residence

Traquair Park West , Edinburgh , EH12 7AL
2.53 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Apartments
Large 5br house for 10 near Murrayfield

, Edinburgh , EH12 6NS
2.63 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Apartments
The Cruickshank Residence

1/8 Cruickshank Gardens , Edinburgh , EH12 7AS
2.73 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
GBP
Book
Apartments
Diamond - The Bughtlin Creek House

38 North Bughtlinside , Edinburgh , EH12 8YA
2.89 km approx. Edinburgh Park Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
GBP
Book