Hotels Nearby Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

Hotels Nearby Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

We have found 1579 hotels in and close to Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

St Christopher's Edinburgh
Hostels
St Christopher's Edinburgh

9-13 Market Street , Edinburgh , EH1 1DE
0.09 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 160
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
GBP
Book
The Scotsman Hotel
Hotels
The Scotsman Hotel

20 North Bridge , Edinburgh , EH1 1TR
0.11 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 17
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
GBP
Book
Cockburn Street
Apartments
Cockburn Street

27/2 Cockburn Street Edinburgh , Edinburgh , EH1 1BP
0.11 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
GBP
Book
Apartments
Linton Collection - The Attic Flat

28 North Bridge , Edinburgh , EH1 1QG
0.11 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
GBP
Book
Apartments
Cockburn Street 4 Bedroom Apartment: Heart of Old Town

51 Cockburn Street , Edinburgh , EH1 1BS
0.12 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Apartments
Linton Collection - Lord Lyons Chambers

28 North Bridge , Edinburgh , EH1 1QG
0.12 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
GBP
Book
Apartments
Cockburn Apartments

Cockburn Street , Edinburgh , EH1 1BS
0.12 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.8
GBP
Book
Apartments
The Editor Rooms at 28 North Bridge

28 North Bridge , Edinburgh , EH1 1QG
0.12 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
GBP
Book
Apartments
Linton Collection - North Bridge Lofts

28 North Bridge , Edinburgh , EH1 1QG
0.12 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 10
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
GBP
Book
Apartments
Linton Collection - The West Wing

The West Wing, 28 North Bridge , Edinburgh , EH1 1QG
0.13 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
GBP
Book
Hotels
The Inn Place

20-30 Cockburn Street , Edinburgh , EH1 1NY
0.13 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 27
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
GBP
Book
Hotels
Motel One Edinburgh-Royal

18-21 Market Street , Edinburgh , EH1 1BL
0.15 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 208
  • Guest Rating : 9
GBP
Book
Hotels
Hilton Edinburgh Carlton

19 North Bridge , Edinburgh , EH1 1SD
0.16 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 211
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
GBP
Book
Hotels
The Balmoral Hotel

1 Princes Street , Edinburgh , EH2 2EQ
0.16 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 188
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
GBP
Book
Apartments
Royal Mile Mansions 14

50 North Bridge, Flat 14 , Edinburgh , EH1 1QN
0.16 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
GBP
Book
Apartments
Royal Mile Apartment for Two - Location, Location!

High Street 227/5 , Edinburgh , EH1 1PE
0.17 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Apartments
Old Town Apartments- Royal Mile

217 High Street, The Royal Mile, Edinburgh EH1 1PE , Edinburgh , EH1 1PE
0.18 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
GBP
Book
Apartments
Royal Mile Mansions Apartment Edinburgh

50/27 North Bridge , Edinburgh , EH1 1QN
0.18 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
GBP
Book
Hotels
Motel One Edinburgh-Princes

10-15 Princes Street , Edinburgh , EH2 2AN
0.18 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 140
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
GBP
Book
Apartments
Royal Mile Mansions by Edinburgh City Apartments

50 North Bridge , Edinburgh , EH1 1QN
0.18 km approx. Edinburgh Waverley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
GBP
Book