Hotels Nearby Grangetown Train Station

Hotels Nearby Grangetown Train Station

We have found 452 hotels in and close to Grangetown Train Station

Yang's Restaurant
Homestays
Yang's Restaurant

189 Penarth Road , Cardiff , CF11 6FR
0.42 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 7.3
GBP
Book
Edwardian City Centre Full House For Big Groups!
Apartments
Edwardian City Centre Full House For Big Groups!

Mardy Street , Cardiff , CF11 6QU
0.72 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
GBP
Book
Somerset Cottage, 10-min walk to City Centre
Holiday homes
Somerset Cottage, 10-min walk to City Centre

26 Somerset Street , Cardiff , CF11 6SY
0.72 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 5.5
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
City Centre Stadium Retreat

Pentre Gardens , Cardiff , CF11 6QG
0.76 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
GBP
Book
Apartments
Stunning Loft Apartments

Pendyris Street (Tramshed) Apt. 27&30 , Cardiff , CF11 6BH
0.93 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 9.7
GBP
Book
Apartments
Waterside Apartments

Overstone Court, Dumballs Road, Cardiff Bay , Cardiff , CF10 5NU
0.94 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
GBP
Book
Apartments
Spacious 2 Bed with parking.

127 Overstone Court , Cardiff , CF10 5NU
0.98 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Apartments
City Garden Apartment

17 Tudor Street , Cardiff , CF11 6AB
1.08 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
GBP
Book
Hotels
Wynford Hotel

Clare Street , Cardiff , CF11 6BD
1.11 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 40
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
GBP
Book
Apartments
1 Fitzhamon Embankment APARTMENTS

1 Fitzhamon Embankment , Cardiff , CF11 6AN
1.14 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 9
GBP
Book
Apartments
Riverbank Penthouse and Apartments

Cardiff Bay , Cardiff , CF10 5NR
1.18 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
GBP
Book
Apartments
Hafan y Ddinas Cardiff Apartment

Fitzhamon Apartment , Cardiff , CF11 6AN
1.19 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Apartments
Lovely, Modern 2 Bed Apartment in Central Cardiff

29 Beauchamp Street , Cardiff , CF11 6AX
1.19 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Guest houses
Anchorage Guest House

45-47 Fitzhamon Embankment , Cardiff , CF11 6AN
1.23 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 10
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
GBP
Book
Apartments
~Central 2 Bed Apartment With Parking - 6 person~

10 Clare Gardens , Cardiff , CF11 6EN
1.24 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Apartments
Century Wharf Serviced Apartments

Century Wharf , Cardiff , CF10 5NS
1.25 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 42
  • Guest Rating : 8
GBP
Book
Apartments
Aaron Wise Apartments

57 Fitzhamon Embankment , Cardiff , CF11 6AN
1.28 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
The River House

59 Fitzhamon Embankment , Cardiff , CF11 6AN
1.29 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
GBP
Book
Apartments
Apartment Centrally Located

36, Dumballs Road , Cardiff , CF10 5FS
1.31 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.1
GBP
Book
Hotels
Sleeperz Hotel Cardiff

Station Approach, Saunders Road , Cardiff , CF10 1RH
1.33 km approx. Grangetown Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 74
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
GBP
Book