Hotels Nearby Kingsknowe Train Station

Hotels Nearby Kingsknowe Train Station

We have found 1560 hotels in and close to Kingsknowe Train Station

Ardgour House
Holiday homes
Ardgour House

397 Lanark Road , Edinburgh , EH13 0NQ
0.93 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
GBP
Book
Montgomery Apartments - Stevensons
Apartments
Montgomery Apartments - Stevensons

11 Stevenson Drive , Edinburgh , EH11 3JZ
1.41 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
GBP
Book
Spylaw
Holiday homes
Spylaw

, Edinburgh , EH13 0JU
1.42 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Apartments
Lanark Residence

494 Lanark Road , Edinburgh , EH14 5DH
1.89 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Manse Cottage

, Edinburgh , EH12
1.94 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
GBP
Book
Homestays
Montgomery - Meadow Place Room

206 Broomhouse Road , Edinburgh , EH12 9AD
2.13 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.3
GBP
Book
Apartments
Edinburgh City Deluxe Apartment

1/7 Appin Street , Edinburgh , EH14 1PA
2.14 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
GBP
Book
Apartments
Maltings Muse

Slateford Rd 159-10 , Edinburgh , EH14 1PB
2.16 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9
GBP
Book
Apartments
Spacious Flat Near Murrayfield - Sleeps 4

, Edinburgh , EH12 7BF
2.34 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Guest houses
Westfield Court

Block 2 Flat 15, Alexander Drive , Edinburgh , EH11 2RH
2.34 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 7.3
GBP
Book
Apartments
The Traquair Park Residence

Traquair Park West , Edinburgh , EH12 7AL
2.38 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Apartments
Large ground floor 3 bed apartment with parking

Slateford Gait , Edinburgh , EH11 1GX
2.46 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Apartments
The Corstorphine Residence No. 1

15/2 Pinkhill Park , Edinburgh , EH12 7BA
2.46 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
GBP
Book
Apartments
Bright And Modern 1 Bedroom Flat

, Edinburgh , EH11 2QT
2.48 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Apartments
Top Floor 2 Bedroom Flat In Edinburgh

, Edinburgh , EH11 1QX
2.48 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Apartments
Bright 2 Bedroom Apartment Near Murrayfield

, Edinburgh , EH11 2QR
2.49 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
GBP
Book
Apartments
The Cruickshank Residence

1/8 Cruickshank Gardens , Edinburgh , EH12 7AS
2.50 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
GBP
Book
Apartments
Bright 2 bed flat within reach of the city centre

, Edinburgh , EH11 1ZH
2.51 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Guest houses
Judy Guest House

2 St. Catherines Gardens , Edinburgh , EH12 7AZ
2.52 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Dalmore Lodge Guest House

14 Downie Terrace , Edinburgh , EH12 7AU
2.53 km approx. Kingsknowe Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
GBP
Book