Hotels Nearby Levenshulme Train Station

Hotels Nearby Levenshulme Train Station

We have found 724 hotels in and close to Levenshulme Train Station

HaniWells Serviced Apartments
Apartments
HaniWells Serviced Apartments

Hardicker Street , Manchester , M19 2RB
1.00 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
GBP
Book
Chancellors Hotel
Hotels
Chancellors Hotel

Chancellors Way , Manchester , M14 6ZT
1.36 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 75
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
GBP
Book
Family friendly and Spacious House in Fallowfield
Apartments
Family friendly and Spacious House in Fallowfield

, Manchester , M14 6XZ
1.56 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Guest houses
Hala Guest House

141-143 Dickenson Road , Manchester , M14 5HZ
1.69 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 17
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Hotels
Luther King House

Brighton Grove Off Wilmslow Road , Manchester , M14 5JP
1.82 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 39
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
GBP
Book
Guest houses
Birchfields Guest House

31 Milverton Road , Manchester , M14 5PJ
1.85 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 6.4
GBP
Book
Apartments
2 Bedroom Apartment near City Centre

, Manchester , M14 5LY
1.89 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Hotels
Hallmark Inn Manchester

340 Wilmslow Road, Fallowfield , Manchester , M14 6AF
1.91 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 116
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
GBP
Book
Hotels
Rampant Lion Hotel

Rampant Lion Complex, 17 Anson Road, Victoria Park, Manchester , Manchester , M14 5BZ
2.02 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 9
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
GBP
Book
Hotels
The Fallowfield Lodge

356 Wilmslow Road , Manchester , M14 6AB
2.03 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 28
  • Guest Rating : 6.4
GBP
Book
Hotels
The Rams Lodge

393 Wilmslow Rd , Manchester , M20 4WA
2.08 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 29
  • Guest Rating : 5.3
GBP
Book
Hotels
Diamond Lodge

Hyde Road , Manchester , M18 7BA
2.11 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 85
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
GBP
Book
Guest houses
Victoria Park Hotel

4 Park Crescent, Victoria Park , Manchester , M14 5RE
2.17 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 30
  • Guest Rating : 6.1
GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Park Crescent Hotel

13 Park Crescent , Manchester , M14 5RE
2.19 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 11
  • Guest Rating : 7.5
GBP
Book
Lodges
the lodge

Mauldeth Road West , Manchester , M20 3WB
2.40 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Apartments
Rest & Recharge - Withington Village

406-408 Wilmslow Road , Manchester , M20 3BD
2.42 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Lodges
Innkeeper's Lodge Stockport, Heaton Chapel

Miller and Carter Heaton Chapel, 271 Wellington Road North , Manchester , SK4 5BP
2.43 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 22
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
GBP
Book
Apartments
Shortmove | Cranbrook House

18 Cranbrook Road , Manchester , M18 7JW
2.49 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
GBP
Book
Guest houses
Brynden House

Brynden Avenue 7 , Manchester , M20 4UE
2.65 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Hotels
Holiday Inn Express Manchester East

Debdale Park, Hyde Road , Manchester , M18 7WY
2.68 km approx. Levenshulme Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 97
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
GBP
Book