Hotels Nearby Moorgate Train Station

Hotels Nearby Moorgate Train Station

We have found 6408 hotels in and close to Moorgate Train Station

The Moorgate
Aparthotels
The Moorgate

34 London Wall , London , EC2M 5QX
0.14 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 27
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
GBP
Book
South Place Hotel
Hotels
South Place Hotel

3, South Place , London , EC2M 2AF
0.19 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 80
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
GBP
Book
Modern and Brand New Flat In Central London
Apartments
Modern and Brand New Flat In Central London

Wood Street , London , EC2Y 5AG
0.25 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Hotels
Apex London Wall Hotel

7 - 9 Copthall Avenue , London , EC2R 7NJ
0.29 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 89
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
GBP
Book
Aparthotels
Roman House

Roman House, Wood Street , London , EC2Y 5AG
0.29 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
GBP
Book
Hotels
The Montcalm At Brewery London City

52 Chiswell Street , London , EC1Y 4SB
0.31 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 235
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
GBP
Book
Hotels
London City Suites

42-46 Chiswell Street , London , EC1Y 4SB
0.34 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 55
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
GBP
Book
Hostels
St Christopher's Liverpool Street

52 Wilson Street , London , EC2A 2ER
0.36 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 13
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
GBP
Book
Apartments
Veeve - One Bedroom Apartament Barbican

, London , EC1Y 8AB
0.40 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Hotels
Montcalm Royal London House-City of London

22-25 Finsbury Square, City , London , EC2A 1DX
0.43 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 250
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
GBP
Book
Inns
The Napoleon Hotel

9 Christopher Street , London , EC2A 2BS
0.47 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
GBP
Book
Apartments
Stylish, modern & bright flat by the Barbican

, London , EC1Y 8JQ
0.49 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Apartments
2 Bedroom Apartment in Central London

, London , EC1Y 8NE
0.51 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Hotels
Andaz London Liverpool Street - a Concept by Hyatt

40 Liverpool Street , London , EC2M 7QN
0.51 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 267
  • Guest Rating : 9
GBP
Book
Apartments
Apartment London House

, London , EC1A 4HU
0.55 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Apartments
Barbican Apartment Sleeps 4 WiFi

, London , EC1A 4HU
0.55 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Hotels
The Ned

Poultry 27 , London , EC2R 8AJ
0.55 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 267
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
GBP
Book
Hotels
Threadneedles, Autograph Collection

5 Threadneedle Street , London , EC2R 8AY
0.55 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 74
  • Guest Rating : 9
GBP
Book
Hotels
Point A Hotel London Shoreditch

8-10 Paul Street, Shoreditch , London , EC2A 4JH
0.58 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 181
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
GBP
Book
Apartments
London Dream House - City apartment

Bartholomew Close , London , EC1A 7ES
0.60 km approx. Moorgate Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.2
GBP
Book