Hotels Nearby Penarth Train Station

Hotels Nearby Penarth Train Station

We have found 469 hotels in and close to Penarth Train Station

Glendale Hotel
Hotels
Glendale Hotel

Plymouth Road , Cardiff , CF64 3DH
0.07 km approx. Penarth Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 16
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
GBP
Book
The Beach House Hotel
Hotels
The Beach House Hotel

The Esplanade , Cardiff , CF64 3AH
0.47 km approx. Penarth Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 8
GBP
Book
Restaurant James Sommerin with Rooms
Hotels
Restaurant James Sommerin with Rooms

The Esplanade , Cardiff , CF64 3AU
0.47 km approx. Penarth Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 9
  • Guest Rating : 8.6
GBP
Book
Guest houses
Holm House

Marine Parade , Cardiff , CF64 3BG
0.60 km approx. Penarth Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Weaver's House B&B

98A windsor Road, Penarth , Cardiff , CF64 1JL
0.66 km approx. Penarth Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 9
GBP
Book
Inns
Cefn Mably Hotel

1 Lavernock Road , Cardiff , CF64 3NW
0.93 km approx. Penarth Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 7.7
GBP
Book
Apartments
Cardiff Premier Apartments

Wain Close, Penarth , Cardiff , CF64 1TJ
1.05 km approx. Penarth Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.4
GBP
Book
Hotels
Manor House Hotel

Sully Road , Penarth , CF64 2TQ
1.78 km approx. Penarth Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 16
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
GBP
Book
Apartments
BayView Apartments Pool and Spa Resort

Ferry Court, Cardiff Bay , Cardiff , CF11 0JN
2.05 km approx. Penarth Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
GBP
Book
Apartments
Sport's Village Cardiff Apartments

Flatholm House , Cardiff , CF11 0JB
2.05 km approx. Penarth Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
GBP
Book
Hotels
voco St. David's Cardiff

Havannah Street , Cardiff , CF10 5SD
2.83 km approx. Penarth Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 142
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
GBP
Book
Apartments
Quayside Serviced Apartments

Bute Place , Cardiff , CF10 5AL
3.25 km approx. Penarth Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 25
  • Guest Rating : 8.5
GBP
Book
Apartments
Century Wharf Serviced Apartments

Century Wharf , Cardiff , CF10 5NS
3.25 km approx. Penarth Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 42
  • Guest Rating : 8
GBP
Book
Guest houses
Jolyon's Boutique Hotel

Bute Cresent , Cardiff , CF10 5AN
3.25 km approx. Penarth Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 9.4
GBP
Book
Hotels
The Exchange Hotel

Mount Stuart Square, Cardiff CF10 5EB , Cardiff , CF10 5EB
3.32 km approx. Penarth Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 61
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Butetown Community Villa Sleeps 20 WiFi

, Cardiff , CF10 5AJ
3.34 km approx. Penarth Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Holiday Home Cardiff House

, Cardiff , CF10 5AD
3.34 km approx. Penarth Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Apartments
Penthouse Apartment

St Stephens Mansion Mount Stuart Square Cardiff , Cardiff , CF10 5LU
3.34 km approx. Penarth Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Cardiff Bay Lodge

Cardiff Bay , Cardiff , CF10 5AD
3.35 km approx. Penarth Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Apartments
Lloyd George Avenue Apartments

Magretian Place, Lloyd George Avenue The Granary , Cardiff , CF10 4BR
3.41 km approx. Penarth Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book