Hotels Nearby Plumley Train Station

Hotels Nearby Plumley Train Station

We have found 668 hotels in and close to Plumley Train Station

The Golden Pheasant
Hotels
The Golden Pheasant

Plumley Moor Road, Plumley, Knutsford, Cheshire. , Knutsford , WA16 9RX
0.15 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Guest Rating : 8.8
GBP
Book
Moss Farm B&B
Bed and breakfasts
Moss Farm B&B

Moss Farm, Cheadle Lane, Plumley/ Lower Peover , Knutsford , WA16 9SW
0.96 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
GBP
Book
Pickmere Country House
Guest houses
Pickmere Country House

Park Lane , Pickmere , WA16 0JX
3.52 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 11
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
GBP
Book
Hotels
Wincham Hall Hotel

Hall Lane, , Northwich , CW9 6DG
3.60 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 11
  • Guest Rating : 7.4
GBP
Book
Hotels
ibis budget Knutsford

Chester Road, Over Tabley , Knutsford , WA16 0PP
4.38 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 32
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
GBP
Book
Hotels
Longview Hotel

55 Manchester Road , Knutsford , WA16 0LX
4.40 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 32
  • Guest Rating : 7.6
GBP
Book
Hotels
The Crosskeys Hotel

King Street, Knutsford , Knutsford , WA16 6DT
4.44 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 13
  • Guest Rating : 7.3
GBP
Book
Hotels
The Belle Epoque

60 King Street, Knutsford, Cheshire , Knutsford , WA16 6DT
4.44 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 7
  • Guest Rating : 7.4
GBP
Book
Hotels
Rose & Crown Inn

62 King Street , Knutsford , WA16 6DT
4.45 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 9
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
GBP
Book
Inns
Angel @ KingSt

96 King Street , Knutsford , WA16 6HQ
4.55 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
GBP
Book
Lodges
Moss Wood Lodges

Moss Wood, Seven Sisters Lane, Knutsford , Knutsford , WA16 8TH
4.56 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 9.7
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Acorn Cottage

, Knutsford , WA16 8TJ
4.60 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.9
GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
The Cottage

London Road, Allostock , Knutsford , WA16 9LU
4.88 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 10
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
GBP
Book
Hotels
Cottons Hotel and Spa

Manchester Road , Knutsford , WA16 0SU
5.25 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 138
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Royle House

89 Royle Street , Northwich , CW9 7AH
5.59 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
GBP
Book
Hotels
The Mere Golf Resort & Spa

Chester Road, Mere , Knutsford , WA16 6LJ
6.37 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 81
  • Guest Rating : 9
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Dairy Apartment 1

, Mere , WA16 6QL
6.43 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Dairy Apartment 2

, Knutsford , WA16 6QL
6.44 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Laburnum Cottage Guest House

laburnum Cottage Guest House Knutsford Road , Knutsford , WA16 7PU
6.54 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 9.3
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
The Waterfront, Marine Approach

, Northwich , CW8 1GF
6.70 km approx. Plumley Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book