Hotels Nearby South Gyle Train Station

Hotels Nearby South Gyle Train Station

We have found 1563 hotels in and close to South Gyle Train Station

Montgomery Apartments - Gyle
Apartments
Montgomery Apartments - Gyle

1/1 South Gyle Mains , Edinburgh , EH12 9HS
0.13 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
GBP
Book
Netherby House
Bed and breakfasts
Netherby House

41 Glasgow Road , Edinburgh , EH12 8HW
0.56 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
GBP
Book
Craigievar Guest House
Bed and breakfasts
Craigievar Guest House

112 Glasgow Road Corstorphine , Edinburgh , EH12 8LP
0.63 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 7.7
GBP
Book
Homestays
Montgomery - Meadow Place Room

206 Broomhouse Road , Edinburgh , EH12 9AD
0.79 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.3
GBP
Book
Hotels
Edinburgh Marriott Hotel

111 Glasgow Road , Edinburgh , EH12 8NF
0.89 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 245
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
GBP
Book
Guest houses
Corstorphine Lodge Hotel

188 St John's Rd , Edinburgh , EH12 8SG
0.93 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 12
  • Guest Rating : 7.9
GBP
Book
Apartments
North Gyle

60/1 North Gyle Loan , Edinburgh , EH12 8LD
0.98 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Manse Cottage

, Edinburgh , EH12
1.07 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
GBP
Book
Inns
Innkeeper's Lodge Edinburgh, Corstorphine

Edinburgh West Toby Carvery, 114 - 116 St Johns Road , Edinburgh , EH12 8AX
1.17 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 28
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
GBP
Book
Hotels
The Torfin

108 st johns road , Edinburgh , EH12 8AX
1.22 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
GBP
Book
Hotels
The White Lady Wetherspoon

98 St, Johns Road , Edinburgh , EH12 8AT
1.26 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 30
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
GBP
Book
Hotels
ibis budget Hotel Edinburgh Park

6 Lochside View , Edinburgh , EH12 9DH
1.34 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 161
  • Guest Rating : 8
GBP
Book
Hotels
Novotel Edinburgh Park

15 Lochside Avenue , Edinburgh , EH12 9DJ
1.37 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 170
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
GBP
Book
Apartments
Fairy-tale like 1 bedroom flat for up to 4 guests

, Edinburgh , EH12 6NZ
1.45 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Apartments
The Traquair Park Residence

Traquair Park West , Edinburgh , EH12 7AL
1.58 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Apartments
Large 5br house for 10 near Murrayfield

, Edinburgh , EH12 6NS
1.62 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Apartments
The Cruickshank Residence

1/8 Cruickshank Gardens , Edinburgh , EH12 7AS
1.75 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
GBP
Book
Apartments
Balfron Loan Apartment

Balfron Loan , Edinburgh , EH4 7JY
1.80 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 3
  • Guest Rating : 6.9
GBP
Book
Apartments
Diamond - The Bughtlin Creek House

38 North Bughtlinside , Edinburgh , EH12 8YA
1.92 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Kellerstain Stables B & B

Gogar Station Road , Gogar , EH12 9BS
1.96 km approx. South Gyle Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 9.5
GBP
Book