Hotels Nearby Westerhailes Train Station

Hotels Nearby Westerhailes Train Station

We have found 1567 hotels in and close to Westerhailes Train Station

Lanark Residence
Apartments
Lanark Residence

494 Lanark Road , Edinburgh , EH14 5DH
1.05 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Guest Rating : 8.2
GBP
Book
Ardgour House
Holiday homes
Ardgour House

397 Lanark Road , Edinburgh , EH13 0NQ
1.22 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.2
GBP
Book
Spylaw
Holiday homes
Spylaw

, Edinburgh , EH13 0JU
1.76 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Hotels
Courtyard By Marriott Edinburgh West

2 Research Avenue South , Edinburgh , EH14 4BA
1.90 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 160
  • Guest Rating : 8.9
GBP
Book
Hotels
Novotel Edinburgh Park

15 Lochside Avenue , Edinburgh , EH12 9DJ
2.09 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 170
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
GBP
Book
Homestays
Montgomery - Meadow Place Room

206 Broomhouse Road , Edinburgh , EH12 9AD
2.12 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 7.3
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Manse Cottage

, Edinburgh , EH12
2.14 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Torduff Cottage

, Edinburgh , EH13
2.22 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Inns
Riccarton Inn

198 Lanark Road West , Currie , EH14 5NX
2.47 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Guest Rating : 8.3
GBP
Book
Apartments
Montgomery Apartments - Stevensons

11 Stevenson Drive , Edinburgh , EH11 3JZ
2.51 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
GBP
Book
Apartments
Montgomery Apartments - Gyle

1/1 South Gyle Mains , Edinburgh , EH12 9HS
2.55 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 8.4
GBP
Book
Holiday homes
Midkinleith Farm

Midkinleith Farm Currie , Edinburgh , EH14 6AS
2.85 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.8
GBP
Book
Apartments
The Traquair Park Residence

Traquair Park West , Edinburgh , EH12 7AL
2.97 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Apartments
Spacious Flat Near Murrayfield - Sleeps 4

, Edinburgh , EH12 7BF
3.13 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 0
GBP
Book
Apartments
Large 5br house for 10 near Murrayfield

, Edinburgh , EH12 6NS
3.15 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Apartments
The Cruickshank Residence

1/8 Cruickshank Gardens , Edinburgh , EH12 7AS
3.15 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating : 9.6
GBP
Book
Bed and breakfasts
Netherby House

41 Glasgow Road , Edinburgh , EH12 8HW
3.17 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 4
  • Guest Rating : 9.1
GBP
Book
Apartments
Fairy-tale like 1 bedroom flat for up to 4 guests

, Edinburgh , EH12 6NZ
3.18 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 1
  • Guest Rating :
GBP
Book
Inns
Innkeeper's Lodge Edinburgh, Corstorphine

Edinburgh West Toby Carvery, 114 - 116 St Johns Road , Edinburgh , EH12 8AX
3.21 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 28
  • Guest Rating : 8.1
GBP
Book
Hotels
The White Lady Wetherspoon

98 St, Johns Road , Edinburgh , EH12 8AT
3.21 km approx. Westerhailes Train Station

  • Number of rooms : 30
  • Guest Rating : 8.7
GBP
Book